Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
702 | May. 4, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Stingrays STI
Division 2 |
0 |
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2 |
7 | HISS |
RS |
|||
Final |
716 | May. 5, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Crusaders CRU
Division 4 |
0 |
Cardinals CAR
Division 4 |
2 | LCC |
RS |
|||
Final |
717 | May. 5, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Phantoms PHA
Division 3 |
6 |
Knights KNI
Division 3 |
1 | LCC |
RS |
|||
Final |
712 | May. 5, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4 |
4 |
Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4 |
0 | EIA |
RS |
|||
Final |
718 | May. 5, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Falcons FAL
Division 2 |
7 |
Pigeons PIG
Division 2 |
2 | LCC |
RS |
|||
Final |
713 | May. 5, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Bears 4 BEA
Division 4 |
0 |
Danger Hippos DAN
Division 4 |
7 | EIA |
RS |
|||
Final |
719 | May. 5, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2 |
3 |
Emperors EMP
Division 2 |
7 | LCC |
RS |
|||
FORFEIT by PIGEONS | |||||||||||
Final |
819 | May. 12, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
Pigeons PIG
Division 2 |
0 |
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2 |
5 | HISS |
RS |
|||
4:30 PM | 814 | May. 12, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Bears 4 BEA
Division 4 |
Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4 |
EIA |
RS |
|||||
5:00 PM | 820 | May. 12, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Apes APE
Division 3 |
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3 |
HISS |
RS |
|||||
5:45 PM | 815 | May. 12, 2024 @ 5:45 PM |
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2 |
Stingrays STI
Division 2 |
EIA |
RS |
|||||
6:15 PM | 821 | May. 12, 2024 @ 6:15 PM |
Danger Hippos DAN
Division 4 |
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4 |
HISS |
RS |
|||||
7:00 PM | 816 | May. 12, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2 |
Falcons FAL
Division 2 |
EIA |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM | 824 | May. 12, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Cardinals CAR
Division 4 |
Saints 4 SAI
Division 4 |
LCC |
RS |
|||||
8:15 PM | 817 | May. 12, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Kodiaks KOD
Division 2 |
Emperors EMP
Division 2 |
EIA |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM | 825 | May. 12, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Penguins PEN
Division 3 |
Knights KNI
Division 3 |
LCC |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM | 826 | May. 12, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Bears 3 BEA
Division 3 |
Templars TEM
Division 3 |
LCC |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM | 903 | May. 18, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Penguins PEN
Division 3 |
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3 |
HISS |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM | 916 | May. 19, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4 |
Crusaders CRU
Division 4 |
LCC |
RS |
|||||
6:15 PM | 913 | May. 19, 2024 @ 6:15 PM |
Saints 4 SAI
Division 4 |
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4 |
HISS |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM | 914 | May. 19, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Falcons FAL
Division 2 |
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2 |
HISS |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM | 919 | May. 19, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Phantoms PHA
Division 3 |
Apes APE
Division 3 |
LCC |
RS |
|||||
6:10 PM | 1003 | May. 25, 2024 @ 6:10 PM |
Falcons FAL
Division 2 |
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2 |
EIA |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM | 1004 | May. 25, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Emperors EMP
Division 2 |
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2 |
HISS |
RS |
|||||
4:45 PM | 1016 | May. 26, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
Kodiaks KOD
Division 2 |
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2 |
LCC |
RS |
|||||
6:00 PM | 1017 | May. 26, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Templars TEM
Division 3 |
Knights KNI
Division 3 |
LCC |
RS |
|||||
6:15 PM | 1014 | May. 26, 2024 @ 6:15 PM |
Phantoms PHA
Division 3 |
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3 |
HISS |
RS |
|||||
7:15 PM | 1018 | May. 26, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Bears 4 BEA
Division 4 |
Crusaders CRU
Division 4 |
LCC |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM | 1012 | May. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Cardinals CAR
Division 4 |
Stingrays 4 STI
Division 4 |
EIA |
RS |
|||||
7:30 PM | 1015 | May. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4 |
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4 |
HISS |
RS |
|||||
8:30 PM | 1019 | May. 26, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Danger Hippos DAN
Division 4 |
Saints 4 SAI
Division 4 |
LCC |
RS |
|||||
8:45 PM | 1013 | May. 26, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Pigeons PIG
Division 2 |
Stingrays STI
Division 2 |
EIA |
RS |
|||||
9:45 PM | 1020 | May. 26, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Bears 3 BEA
Division 3 |
Penguins PEN
Division 3 |
LCC |
RS |