Sun. May. 2nd
ANGELS1
EAGLES 57
Final
Sun. May. 2nd
HIPPOS0
NORTHSTARS4
Final
Sun. May. 2nd
KNIGHTS0
VIKINGS7
Final
Sun. May. 2nd
FRIARS2
NORTHSTARS4
Final
Sat. May. 8th
BLACKHAWKS0
PHANTOMS 35
Final
Sat. May. 8th
FLYERS 31
PENGUINS2
Final
Sat. May. 8th
EMPERORS 24
CUBES5
Final
Sat. May. 8th
NORTHSTARS5
EMPERORS 30
Final
Sun. May. 9th
KODIAKS 45
KNIGHTS4
Final
Sun. May. 9th
BUCS0
EAGLES3
Final
Sun. May. 9th
VIKINGS2
ARCHANGELS6
Final
Sun. May. 9th
SAINTS 21
FALCONS6
Final
Sun. May. 9th
HIPPOS2
PHANTOMS 59
Final
Sun. May. 9th
ANGELS2
CRUSADERS5
Final
Sun. May. 9th
KINGS7
BEARS2
Final
Sun. May. 9th
NORTHSTARS5
EAGLES 55
Final
Sun. May. 9th
PIGEONS7
CONSULS1
Final
Sun. May. 9th
NORTHSTARS6
TITANS3
Final
Sun. May. 9th
SIRENS2
GRIZZLIES4
Final
Sun. May. 9th
KODIAKS4
FLYERS 26
Final
Sat. May. 15th
EMPERORS 2 
FALCONS 
7:30PM
Sat. May. 15th
GRIZZLIES 
CUBES 
9:00PM
Sun. May. 16th
PHANTOMS 5 
NORTHSTARS 
3:00PM
Sun. May. 16th
CONSULS 
GRIZZLIES  
4:30PM
Sun. May. 16th
EAGLES 
NORTHSTARS 
4:30PM
Sun. May. 16th
PHANTOMS 3 
FRIARS 
4:45PM
Sun. May. 16th
NORTHSTARS 
PENGUINS 
5:45PM
Sun. May. 16th
BLACKHAWKS 
BEARS 3 
6:00PM
Sun. May. 16th
FLYERS 2 
SAINTS 2 
6:15PM
Sun. May. 16th
FLYERS 4 
KODIAKS 4 
7:00PM
Sun. May. 16th
KODIAKS 
SIRENS 
7:15PM
Sun. May. 16th
HIPPOS 
ANGELS 
7:45PM
Sun. May. 16th
EMPERORS 3 
FLYERS 3 
8:30PM
Sun. May. 16th
CRUSADERS 
EAGLES 5 
8:45PM
Sun. May. 16th
KNIGHTS 
ARCHANGELS 
9:15PM
Sat. May. 22nd
EMPERORS 2 
FLYERS 2 
2:30PM
Sat. May. 22nd
FRIARS 
EMPERORS 3 
4:00PM
Sat. May. 22nd
KNIGHTS 
CONSULS 
6:45PM
Sat. May. 22nd
HIPPOS 
EAGLES 5 
7:30PM
Sat. May. 22nd
VIKINGS 
GRIZZLIES  
8:15PM
Senior
Schedule
Sat May 1, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
708 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
4 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
3 MAC
RS
Final
705 Sirens SIR
Division 2
5 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
10 PIP
RS
Final
709 Archangels ARC
Division 4
2 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
5 MAC
RS
Final
702 Falcons FAL
Division 2
3 Cubes CUB
Division 2
2 CBRY
RS
Sun May 2, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
721 Friars FRI
Division 3
2 Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
4 HISS
RS
Final
723 Knights KNI
Division 4
0 Vikings VIK
Division 4
7 PIP
RS
Final
722 Hippos HIP
Division 5
0 Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
4 HISS
RS
Final
724 Angels ANG
Division 5
1 Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
7 PIP
RS
Final
735 Eagles EAG
Division 1
5 Bears BEA
Division 1
2 MAC
RS
Final
731 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
4 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
5 LCC
RS
Final
725 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
11 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
3 PIP
RS
Final
728 Northstars NOR
Division 1
3 Bucs BUC
Division 1
5 CBRY
RS
Final
732 Kings KIN
Division 1
4 Titans TIT
Division 1
6 LCC
RS
Final
726 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
2 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
6 PIP
RS
Final
729 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
4 Penguins PEN
Division 3
2 CBRY
RS
Final
733 Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
2 Crusaders CRU
Division 5
1 LCC
RS
Final
727 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
1 Consuls CON
Division 4
9 PIP
RS
Sat May 8, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
801 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
4 Cubes CUB
Division 2
5 CBRY
RS
Final
808 Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
5 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
0 PIP
RS
Final
802 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
1 Penguins PEN
Division 3
2 CBRY
RS
Final
809 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
0 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
5 PIP
RS
Sun May 9, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
824 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
4 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
6 PIP
RS
Final
835 Sirens SIR
Division 2
2 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
4 MAC
RS
Final
831 Northstars NOR
Division 1
6 Titans TIT
Division 1
3 LCC
RS
Final
825 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
7 Consuls CON
Division 4
1 PIP
RS
Final
828 Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
5 Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
5 CBRY
RS
Final
836 Kings KIN
Division 1
7 Bears BEA
Division 1
2 MAC
RS
Final
832 Angels ANG
Division 5
2 Crusaders CRU
Division 5
5 LCC
RS
Final
826 Hippos HIP
Division 5
2 Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
9 PIP
RS
Final
829 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
1 Falcons FAL
Division 2
6 CBRY
RS
Final
833 Vikings VIK
Division 4
2 Archangels ARC
Division 4
6 LCC
RS
Final
830 Bucs BUC
Division 1
0 Eagles EAG
Division 1
3 CBRY
RS
Final
834 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
5 Knights KNI
Division 4
4 LCC
RS
Sat May 15, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
7:30 PM 901 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
  Falcons FAL
Division 2
  CBRY
RS
9:00 PM 902 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
  Cubes CUB
Division 2
  CBRY
RS
Sun May 16, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
3:00 PM 917 Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
  Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
  HISS
RS
4:30 PM 918 Eagles EAG
Division 1
  Northstars NOR
Division 1
  HISS
RS
4:30 PM 930 Consuls CON
Division 4
  Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
  MAC
RS
4:45 PM 926 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
  Friars FRI
Division 3
  LCC
RS
5:45 PM 923 Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
  Penguins PEN
Division 3
  CBRY
RS
6:00 PM 931 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
  Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
  MAC
RS
6:15 PM 927 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
  Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
  LCC
RS
7:00 PM 921 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
  Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
  PIP
RS
7:15 PM 924 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
  Sirens SIR
Division 2
  CBRY
RS
7:45 PM 928 Hippos HIP
Division 5
  Angels ANG
Division 5
  LCC
RS
8:30 PM 922 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
  Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
  PIP
RS
8:45 PM 925 Crusaders CRU
Division 5
  Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
  CBRY
RS
9:15 PM 929 Knights KNI
Division 4
  Archangels ARC
Division 4
  LCC
RS
Sat May 22, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
2:30 PM 1003 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
  Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
  PIP
RS
4:00 PM 1004 Friars FRI
Division 3
  Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
  PIP
RS
6:45 PM 1006 Knights KNI
Division 4
  Consuls CON
Division 4
  PIP
RS
7:30 PM 1001 Hippos HIP
Division 5
  Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
  CBRY
RS
8:15 PM 1007 Vikings VIK
Division 4
  Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
  PIP
RS
9:00 PM 1002 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
  Penguins PEN
Division 3
  CBRY
RS
Sun May 23, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
4:30 PM 1035 Falcons FAL
Division 2
  Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
  MAC
RS
4:45 PM 1023 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
  Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
  HISS
RS
4:45 PM 1031 Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
  Crusaders CRU
Division 5
  LCC
RS
5:45 PM 1028 Bears BEA
Division 1
  Bucs BUC
Division 1
  CBRY
RS
6:00 PM 1036 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
  Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
  MAC
RS
6:15 PM 1032 Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
  Angels ANG
Division 5
  LCC
RS
6:45 PM 1026 Archangels ARC
Division 4
  Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
  PIP
RS
7:15 PM 1029 Northstars NOR
Division 1
  Kings KIN
Division 1
  CBRY
RS
7:45 PM 1033 Eagles EAG
Division 1
  Titans TIT
Division 1
  LCC
RS
8:15 PM 1027 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
  Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
  PIP
RS
8:45 PM 1030 Cubes CUB
Division 2
  Sirens SIR
Division 2
  CBRY
RS
9:15 PM 1034 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
  Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
  LCC
RS
Sat May 29, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
4:30 PM 1109 Northstars NOR
Division 1
  Bears BEA
Division 1
  MAC
RS
5:00 PM 1105 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
  Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
  PIP
RS
6:00 PM 1110 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
  Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
  MAC
RS
6:30 PM 1106 Archangels ARC
Division 4
  Vikings VIK
Division 4
  PIP
RS
7:30 PM 1101 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
  Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
  CBRY
RS
8:00 PM 1107 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
  Consuls CON
Division 4
  PIP
RS
9:00 PM 1102 Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
  Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
  CBRY
RS
9:30 PM 1108 Friars FRI
Division 3
  Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
  PIP
RS
Sun May 30, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
4:15 PM 1121 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
  Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
  HISS
RS
4:30 PM 1134 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
  Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
  MAC
RS
4:45 PM 1130 Angels ANG
Division 5
  Crusaders CRU
Division 5
  LCC
RS
5:45 PM 1127 Cubes CUB
Division 2
  Falcons FAL
Division 2
  CBRY
RS
5:45 PM 1122 Hippos HIP
Division 5
  Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
  HISS
RS
6:00 PM 1135 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
  Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
  MAC
RS
6:15 PM 1131 Bucs BUC
Division 1
  Titans TIT
Division 1
  LCC
RS
7:15 PM 1128 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
  Sirens SIR
Division 2
  CBRY
RS
7:45 PM 1132 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
  Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
  LCC
RS
8:45 PM 1129 Eagles EAG
Division 1
  Kings KIN
Division 1
  CBRY
RS
9:15 PM 1133 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
  Knights KNI
Division 4
  LCC
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2021, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN