Sun. Jun. 13th
HIPPOS3
CRUSADERS1
Final
Sun. Jun. 13th
BLACKHAWKS1
FRIARS6
Final
Sun. Jun. 13th
PENGUINS6
BEARS 32
Final
Sun. Jun. 13th
NORTHSTARS6
ANGELS2
Final
Sun. Jun. 13th
PHANTOMS 33
NORTHSTARS4
Final
Sun. Jun. 13th
BEARS0
NORTHSTARS5
Final
Sat. Jun. 19th
CONSULS6
VIKINGS2
Final
Sat. Jun. 19th
FALCONS7
SIRENS1
Final
Sat. Jun. 19th
PENGUINS8
BLACKHAWKS2
Final
Sat. Jun. 19th
SAINTS 29
FLYERS 27
Final
Sun. Jun. 20th
FLYERS 41
KODIAKS 46
Final
Sun. Jun. 20th
KODIAKS3
CUBES2
Final
Sun. Jun. 20th
PIGEONS3
KNIGHTS1
Final
Sun. Jun. 20th
BEARS1
EAGLES8
Final
Sun. Jun. 20th
GRIZZLIES 4
ARCHANGELS5
Final
Sun. Jun. 20th
EMPERORS 24
GRIZZLIES3
Final
Sun. Jun. 20th
TITANS5
KINGS1
Final
Sun. Jun. 20th
HIPPOS3
ANGELS2
Final
Sun. Jun. 20th
EAGLES 53
NORTHSTARS4
Final
Sun. Jun. 20th
BUCS1
NORTHSTARS12
Final
Senior
Schedule
Sat Mar 20, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
108 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Jason Ryan
• Ashley Moore
• Justin Mannering
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
101 Titans TIT
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Kent Unwin
• Matt Williams
• Peter Augoustis
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Final
109 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Eric Mu
• Kendall Ballard
• Jason Ryan
• Bodie Henderson
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
102 Sirens SIR
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Kent Unwin
• Maurice Bond
• Thomas Cooney
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Sun Mar 21, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
120 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
HISS
RS
Final
121 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Jack Waterson
• Harrison Mackenzie
• Judy Wetini
RS
Final
130 Archangels ARC
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Jason Porter
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
127 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Penguins PEN
Division 3
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• Mike Day
• Darin Macdonald
• Aniko Toth
RS
Final
131 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Tim Avery
• John Cannon
• Tadd Lyons
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
128 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • Mike Day
• Hugh Deraps
• Will Van Aswegen
• Karla Borjeson
RS
Final
132 Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
Crusaders CRU
Division 5
LCC • Eric Mu
• Tim Avery
• Tadd Lyons
• Nick Olkin
• Luisa Roachetto
RS
Final
129 Bears BEA
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • Joe Mayer
• Hugh Deraps
• William Schuler
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
133 Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
Angels ANG
Division 5
LCC • Jason Porter
• Eric Mu
• Tadd Lyons
RS
Sat Mar 27, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
203 Penguins PEN
Division 3
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
HISS • Nick Air
• Shaun Lynch
• Nick Olkin
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
210 Consuls CON
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
MAC • Eric Mu
• Tim Avery
• Josh Wong
• Kenny Schafer
RS
Final
204 Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Shaun Lynch
• Harrison Mackenzie
• Rebecca Barnes
RS
Final
211 Knights KNI
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
MAC • Tim Avery
• Callum Templeman
• Ott Uussaar
• Christel Ruslim
RS
Final
202 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Jeff Scott
• Marco Tomasello
• Jim Savage
• Mike Day
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Sun Mar 28, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
219 Titans TIT
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Harrison Payne
• Harrison Mackenzie
• Angela Payne
RS
Final
222 Hippos HIP
Division 5
Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Tim Avery
• Justin Mannering
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
223 Vikings VIK
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Mike Day
• Tim Avery
• Chris Brillantes
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
230 Crusaders CRU
Division 5
Angels ANG
Division 5
LCC • Eric Mu
• Michael Sokolsky
• Jason Ryan
• Claire Applegate
RS
Final
224 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
PIP • Mike Day
• Steve Green
• Haydan Rogers
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Final
231 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Archangels ARC
Division 4
LCC • Hugh Deraps
• Eric Mu
• John Cannon
• Sally Legge
RS
Final
228 Bears BEA
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Joe Mayer
• Marco Tomasello
• Henry Fowlds
• Tim Kitching
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
225 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Steve Green
• Mike Day
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
232 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Adam Hales
• Tadd Lyons
• Tim Avery
• Michelle Baltissen
RS
Sat Apr 10, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
405 Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
PIP • Jason Ryan
• Nathan Allard
• Tadd Lyons
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
406 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Vikings VIK
Division 4
PIP • Jason Ryan
• Nathan Allard
• Tadd Lyons
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
403 Kings KIN
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Ben Hughes
• Shaun Lynch
• Judy Wetini
RS
Final
407 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Kendall Ballard
• Steve Green
• Tadd Lyons
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
408 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
PIP • Kendall Ballard
• Jim Savage
• Steve Green
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Final
402 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Sirens SIR
Division 2
CBRY • Mike Day
• Ted Gross
• Will Van Aswegen
• George Badaoui
RS
Sun Apr 11, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
438 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Tim Kitching
• Nick Air
• Jim Savage
• Tim Morris
• Andrea Lim
RS
Final
427 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Tim Avery
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Final
431 Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • Jason Ryan
• Jarrad Begg
• Chris Brillantes
• Jim Dimopoulos
RS
Final
439 Friars FRI
Division 3
Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
MAC • Tim Kitching
• Jim Savage
• Connor McKenzie
• Sandra Turner
RS
Final
435 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Kent Unwin
• Adam Hales
• Marco Tomasello
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
428 Knights KNI
Division 4
Consuls CON
Division 4
PIP • Tim Avery
• Kendall Ballard
• Justin Mannering
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Final
432 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Penguins PEN
Division 3
CBRY • Hugh Deraps
• Henry Fowlds
• Jason Ryan
• Aniko Toth
RS
Final
436 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Kent Unwin
• Marco Tomasello
• Michael Duncan
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
429 Archangels ARC
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Kendall Ballard
• Luke Nicholson
• William Schuler
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Final
433 Crusaders CRU
Division 5
Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• Hugh Deraps
• Jarrad Begg
• Tiasha Lawson
RS
Final
437 Hippos HIP
Division 5
Angels ANG
Division 5
LCC • Michael Duncan
• Alex Ross
RS
Final
430 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
PIP • Kendall Ballard
• William Schuler
• Kenny Schafer
RS
Sat Apr 17, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
508 Penguins PEN
Division 3
Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Haydan Rogers
• Mike Day
• Sue Waddington
RS
TIME CHANGE
Final
505 Crusaders CRU
Division 5
Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Shaun Lynch
• Harrison Mackenzie
• Amy Kirkman
RS
Final
502 Kings KIN
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • Jason Ryan
• Hugh Deraps
• Jim Savage
• Kent Unwin
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Sun Apr 18, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
525 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Vikings VIK
Division 4
PIP • Jason Porter
• Chris Jones
• Chris Brillantes
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
523 Bears BEA
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Jack Waterson
• Ben Hughes
• Shaun Lynch
• Judy Wetini
RS
Final
536 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
MAC • Jeff Scott
• Nick Air
• Callum Templeman
• Shane Macleod
RS
Final
532 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Joe Mayer
• Jason Ryan
• Alex Ross
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
526 Friars FRI
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Kendall Ballard
• Michael Dougall
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
529 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • David Rehak
• Chris Benco
• Jordan Khounviseth
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
537 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
MAC • Jeff Scott
• Jim Savage
• Michael Duncan
• Karla Borjeson
RS
Final
524 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
HISS • Daniel Boorer
• Shaun Lynch
• Mike Day
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
533 Sirens SIR
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Eric Mu
• Maurice Bond
RS
Final
527 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Kendall Ballard
• Steve Green
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
530 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • Vaz Mottl
• Darin Macdonald
• Jordan Khounviseth
• Jim Dimopoulos
RS
Final
534 Consuls CON
Division 4
Archangels ARC
Division 4
LCC • Eric Mu
• Tim Avery
• John Cannon
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
528 Angels ANG
Division 5
Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
PIP • Kendall Ballard
• Steve Green
• Haydan Rogers
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
531 Hippos HIP
Division 5
Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
CBRY • Hugh Deraps
• Nikko Dimopoulos
• Michael Denes
• Tiasha Lawson
RS
Final
535 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• John Cannon
• Tadd Lyons
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Sat Apr 24, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
603 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
HISS • Nick Air
• Harrison Payne
• Peter Payne
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
604 Angels ANG
Division 5
Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
HISS • Nick Air
• Ben Hughes
• Rebecca Barnes
RS
Final
608 Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
PIP • Mike Day
• Eric Mu
• Paul Bond
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
601 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • Marco Tomasello
• Ted Gross
• Thomas Cooney
• Brooklyn Blakslee
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
609 Vikings VIK
Division 4
Consuls CON
Division 4
PIP • Eric Mu
• Mike Day
• Paul Bond
RS
Final
602 Kings KIN
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Marco Tomasello
• Peter Augoustis
• Matt Schoo
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
610 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
PIP • Eric Mu
• Haydan Rogers
• Christel Ruslim
RS
Sun Apr 25, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
624 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
PIP • Marco Tomasello
• Tim Marceau
• Steve Green
• Sandra Turner
RS
Final
635 Titans TIT
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Peter Augoustis
• Alex Ross
• Will Shuler
• Isabella Day
RS
Final
631 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Michael Sokolsky
• Ott Uussaar
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
625 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
PIP • Kendall Ballard
• Steve Green
• Marco Tomasello
• Alice Greenwood
RS
Final
628 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Sirens SIR
Division 2
CBRY • Ted Gross
• David Rehak
• Will Van Aswegen
• Joanne Calabria
RS
Final
636 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
MAC • Mike Day
• Ray Argall
• Maurice Bond
• Karla Borjeson
RS
Final
632 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Archangels ARC
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Vilem Kunzl
• Eric Mu
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
629 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • David Rehak
• Michael Duncan
• Will Van Aswegen
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Final
633 Penguins PEN
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • John Cannon
• Russell Roberts
• Nathan Brown
RS
Final
630 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Darin Macdonald
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
634 Hippos HIP
Division 5
Crusaders CRU
Division 5
LCC • Tim Avery
• Anthony Baltissen
• Michael Denes
• Luisa Roachetto
RS
Sat May 1, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
708 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
MAC • Nick Air
• Tim Avery
• Josh Wong
• Karla Borjeson
RS
Final
705 Sirens SIR
Division 2
Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Eric Mu
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Final
709 Archangels ARC
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
MAC • Tim Avery
• Nick Air
• Tim Marceau
• Christel Ruslim
RS
GAME CANCELLED
Final
1510 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Vikings VIK
Division 4
PIP
RS
Final
702 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Marco Tomasello
• Mike Day
• Kent Unwin
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Sun May 2, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
721 Friars FRI
Division 3
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Nathan Freeman
• Daniel Fenech
RS
Final
723 Knights KNI
Division 4
Vikings VIK
Division 4
PIP • Nick Olkin
• Tim Avery
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
722 Hippos HIP
Division 5
Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Harrison Mackenzie
• Nathan Freeman
• Stefanie Drew
RS
Final
724 Angels ANG
Division 5
Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Eric Mu
• Tiasha Lawson
RS
Final
735 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Joe Mayer
• Tim Kitching
• Marco Tomasello
• Isabella Day
RS
Final
731 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Kent Unwin
• Jason Ryan
• Thomas Cooney
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
725 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Eric Mu
• Jordan Khounviseth
• Kenny Schafer
RS
Final
728 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• Jarrad Begg
• Vilem Kunzl
• Aniko Toth
RS
Final
732 Kings KIN
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Russell Roberts
• Alex Ross
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
726 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Mike Urban
• Alexander Ward
• Liam Crowley
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Final
729 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
Penguins PEN
Division 3
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• Erik Carlsson
• Leo Ho
• Aniko Toth
RS
Final
733 Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
Crusaders CRU
Division 5
LCC • Maurice Bond
• Jeff Helbren
• Kenny Hayashi
• Mick Lynch
RS
Final
727 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Consuls CON
Division 4
PIP • Hugh Deraps
• Will Van Aswegen
• Mike Urban
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Sat May 8, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
801 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Mike Day
• Michael Duncan
• Vilem Kunzl
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Final
808 Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Mark Peruzzo
• Eric Mu
• Alecia Spence
RS
Final
802 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
Penguins PEN
Division 3
CBRY • Mike Day
• Michael Duncan
• Adam Hales
• Aniko Toth
RS
Final
809 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
PIP • Mark Peruzzo
• Haydan Rogers
• Will Shuler
• Sue Waddington
RS
Sun May 9, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
824 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
PIP • Gabby Aston
• Connor McKenzie
• Ashley Moore
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Final
835 Sirens SIR
Division 2
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
MAC • Mike Day
• Thomas Cooney
• David Rehak
RS
Final
831 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Joe Mayer
• Jason Ryan
• Mick Lynch
RS
Final
825 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Consuls CON
Division 4
PIP • Jason Griffin
• Will Shuler
• George Kozumplik
• Lauren Nicholls
RS
Final
828 Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• Vaz Mottl
• Tiasha Lawson
RS
Final
836 Kings KIN
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • David Rehak
• Glen Christie
• Regan Sice
• Andrea Lim
RS
Final
832 Angels ANG
Division 5
Crusaders CRU
Division 5
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Eric Mu
• Mark Peruzzo
• Luisa Rocchetto
RS
Final
826 Hippos HIP
Division 5
Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
PIP • Will Shuler
• Jason Griffin
• Liam Crowley
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
829 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • Hugh Deraps
• Jordan Khounviseth
• Nick Olkin
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
833 Vikings VIK
Division 4
Archangels ARC
Division 4
LCC • Eric Mu
• Michael Duncan
• Tim Avery
• Luisa Rocchetto
RS
Final
830 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • Hugh Deraps
• Scott Matter
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
834 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Michael Duncan
RS
Sat May 15, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
901 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY
RS
Final
902 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Kent Unwin
• Darin Macdonald
• Will Shuler
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Sun May 16, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
917 Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Gavin Thurston
• Shaun Lynch
• Stefanie Drew
RS
Final
918 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Shaun Lynch
• Daniel Fenech
• Judy Wetini
RS
Final
930 Consuls CON
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
MAC • Hugh Deraps
• Tim Avery
• Connor McKenzie
• Kenny Schafer
RS
Final
926 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Mike Day
• Alex Ross
• Michelle Baltissen
RS
Final
923 Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
Penguins PEN
Division 3
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• Ted Gross
• Will Shuler
• Aniko Toth
RS
Final
931 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
MAC • Tim Avery
• Connor McKenzie
• Michael Dougall
• Clarinda Air
RS
Final
927 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Eric Mu
• Mike Day
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
921 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
PIP • Marco Tomasello
• Michael Duncan
• Chris Brillantes
• Kenny Schafer
RS
Final
924 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
Sirens SIR
Division 2
CBRY • Ted Gross
• Henry Fowlds
• Jarrad Begg
• Joanne Calabria
RS
Final
928 Hippos HIP
Division 5
Angels ANG
Division 5
LCC • Eric Mu
• Mike Day
• Michael Sokolsky
• Nathan Brown
RS
Final
922 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
PIP • Michael Duncan
• Haydan Rogers
• Kristian Hyde
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Final
925 Crusaders CRU
Division 5
Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• Gabriella Serrittu
• Will Shuler
• Tiasha Lawson
RS
Final
929 Knights KNI
Division 4
Archangels ARC
Division 4
LCC • Mike Day
• Albert Cansino
• Matthew Repa
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Sat May 22, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1003 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
PIP • Jason Ryan
• Chris Jones
• Francois Martin
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1004 Friars FRI
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Jason Ryan
• Michael Duncan
• Dean Salmon
RS
Final
1006 Knights KNI
Division 4
Consuls CON
Division 4
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Luke Nicholson
• Michael Dougall
• Chris Brillantes
RS
Final
1001 Hippos HIP
Division 5
Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
CBRY • Ted Gross
• Nick Air
• Will Shuler
• Grant McLeod
RS
Final
1007 Vikings VIK
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
PIP • Adam Hales
• Alexander Ward
• Liam Crowley
• Christel Ruslim
RS
Final
1002 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
Penguins PEN
Division 3
CBRY • Nick Air
• Will Shuler
• Ted Gross
• Aniko Toth
RS
Sun May 23, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1035 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
MAC • Jim Savage
• Josh Wong
• Nathan Lim
• Karla Borjeson
RS
Final
1023 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Shaun Lynch
• Matt Lerch
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
1031 Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
Crusaders CRU
Division 5
LCC • Tim Avery
• Albert Cansino
• Greg Brannigan
• Mick Lynch
RS
Final
1028 Bears BEA
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Joe Mayer
• Brooklyn Blakslee
• Thomas Cooney
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1036 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
MAC • Will Shuler
• Darin Macdonald
• Jim Savage
• Sandra Turner
RS
Final
1032 Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
Angels ANG
Division 5
LCC • Tim Avery
• John Cannon
• Addison McDermid
• Mick Lynch
RS
Final
1026 Archangels ARC
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Jason Ryan
• Michael Duncan
• Kenny Schafer
RS
Final
1029 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Joe Mayer
• Leo Ho
• Erik Carlsson
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1033 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Tim Kitching
• Alex Ross
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1027 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Michael Duncan
• Kristian Hyde
• Haydan Rogers
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Final
1030 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Sirens SIR
Division 2
CBRY • Thomas Cooney
• Travis Didychuk
• Brooklyn Blakslee
• Joanne Calabria
RS
Final
1034 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Tim Kitching
• Maurice Bond
• Kenny Hayashi
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Sat May 29, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1109 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Joe Mayer
• Nick Air
• Will Van Aswegen
• Andrea Lim
RS
Final
1105 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Mark Peruzzo
• Jason Griffin
• Tim Avery
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1110 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
MAC • Mike Day
• Harvey Webb
• Lewis Christie
RS
Final
1106 Archangels ARC
Division 4
Vikings VIK
Division 4
PIP • Jason Griffin
• Eric Mu
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1101 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • Ted Gross
• Michael Duncan
• Jordan Khounviseth
• Jim Dimopoulos
RS
Final
1107 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Consuls CON
Division 4
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Eric Mu
• Jason Griffin
• Apiwan Fasarn
RS
Final
1102 Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Ted Gross
• Will Shuler
• Tiasha Lawson
RS
Final
1108 Friars FRI
Division 3
Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Haydan Rogers
• Kristian Hyde
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Sun May 30, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1121 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
HISS • Matt Lerch
• Shaun Lynch
• Will Van Aswegen
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
1134 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
MAC • Tim Kitching
• Josh Wong
• Michael Dougall
• Andrea Lim
RS
Final
1130 Angels ANG
Division 5
Crusaders CRU
Division 5
LCC • Mike Day
• Maurice Bond
• Kenny Hayashi
• Luisa Rocchetto
RS
Final
1127 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • Kent Unwin
• Travis Didychuk
• Brooklyn Blakslee
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1122 Hippos HIP
Division 5
Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
HISS • Nick Air
• Ben Hughes
• Shaun Lynch
• Stefanie Drew
RS
Final
1135 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
MAC • Jim Savage
• Nicholas Kabiotis
• Tim Marceau
• Christel Ruslim
RS
Final
1131 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Eric Mu
• Russell Roberts
• Mike Day
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1128 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
Sirens SIR
Division 2
CBRY • Thomas Cooney
• Adam Hales
• Kent Unwin
• George Badaoui
RS
Final
1132 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Mike Day
• Maurice Bond
• Michael Duncan
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
1129 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Kent Unwin
• Hugh Deraps
• Gabriella Serrittu
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1133 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC
RS
Sat Jun 5, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1210 Titans TIT
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Joe Mayer
• Jeff Scott
• Regan Sice
• Roxie Leu
RS
Final
1206 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Consuls CON
Division 4
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Eric Mu
• Steve Green
RS
Final
1201 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Vaz Mottl
• Ted Gross
• Scott Matter
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Final
1207 Sirens SIR
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Eric Mu
• Haydan Rogers
• Steve Green
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1202 Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • Ted Gross
• Adam Hales
• Morgan Jones
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Final
1208 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Eric Mu
• Sue Waddington
RS
Sun Jun 6, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1233 Vikings VIK
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
MAC • Regan Sice
• Alice Greenwood
• Nicholas Kabiotis
• Kenny Schafer
RS
Final
1229 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Michael Sokolsky
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1234 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
MAC • Haydan Rogers
• Ott Uussaar
• David Ferguson
• Sandra Turner
RS
Final
1230 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Archangels ARC
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Michael Dougall
• Eric Mu
• Luisa Rocchetto
RS
Final
1227 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • Joe Mayer
• Henry Fowlds
• Brooklyn Blakslee
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1223 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Shaun Lynch
• Matt Lerch
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
1231 Penguins PEN
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Eric Mu
• Chris Brillantes
• Hugh Deraps
• Mick Lynch
RS
Final
1228 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Joe Mayer
• Will Shuler
• Michael Duncan
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1232 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
LCC • Jason Porter
• Chris Farlow
• Anthony Baltissen
• Nathan Brown
RS
Sat Jun 12, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1305 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Vikings VIK
Division 4
PIP • Mike Day
• Steve Green
• Mike Urban
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1306 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Mike Day
• Will Shuler
• Braedyn Urban
RS
Final
1307 Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
Phantoms 5 PHA
Division 5
PIP • Mike Day
• Chris Brillantes
• Will Shuler
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1308 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
PIP • Will Shuler
• Alex Yakolev
• Kenny Schafer
RS
Sun Jun 13, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Forfeit by BEARS - Game Cancelled
Final
1318 Bears BEA
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS
RS
Final
1319 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
Northstars 3 NOR
Division 3
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Shaun Lynch
• Matt Lerch
• Rebecca Barnes
RS
Final
1324 Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
Angels ANG
Division 5
LCC • Jason Porter
• Anthony Baltissen
• Rachel Ananin
RS
Final
1329 Penguins PEN
Division 3
Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
MAC • Vaz Mottl
• David Rehak
• Lachlan Dodd
• Alex Yakolev
• Sandra Turner
RS
Final
1325 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Russell Roberts
• Matthew Hearne
• Nathan Brown
RS
Final
1326 Hippos HIP
Division 5
Crusaders CRU
Division 5
LCC • Jason Porter
• Hugh Deraps
• Luke Nicholson
• Luisa Rocchetto
RS
Final
1327 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Consuls CON
Division 4
LCC • Hugh Deraps
• Addison McDermid
• John Cannon
• Lauren Nicholls
RS
Sat Jun 19, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1409 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Will Shuler
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1401 Penguins PEN
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Jan Melc
• Henry Fowlds
• Jim Dimopoulos
RS
Final
1402 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Sirens SIR
Division 2
CBRY • Hugh Deraps
• Michael Duncan
• Nikko Dimopoulos
• Joanne Calabria
RS
Final
1410 Consuls CON
Division 4
Vikings VIK
Division 4
PIP • Will Shuler
• Liam Gleeson
• Sue Waddington
RS
Sun Jun 20, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1420 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Nick Air
• Ben Hughes
• Jarrod Wells
• Judy Wetini
RS
Final
1421 Eagles 5 EAG
Division 5
Northstars 5 NOR
Division 5
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Jarrod Wells
• Nathan Freeman
• Stefanie Drew
RS
Final
1428 Hippos HIP
Division 5
Angels ANG
Division 5
LCC • Tim Avery
• Michael Sokolsky
• Luke Nicholson
• Matthew Repa
RS
Final
1425 Titans TIT
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Joe Mayer
• Marco Tomasello
• Mike Day
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1433 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Grizzlies GRI
Division 2
MAC • Michael Duncan
• Ray Argall
• Tim Morris
• Susan Bai
RS
Final
1429 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Archangels ARC
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Nathan Brown
• Albert Cansino
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1426 Bears BEA
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • Joe Mayer
• Marco Tomasello
• Thomas Cooney
• Travis Didychuk
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1430 Pigeons PIG
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Ott Uussaar
• Tim Avery
• Michael Dougall
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1427 Kodiaks KOD
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Mike Day
• Marco Tomasello
• Matt Schoo
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1431 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
LCC • Mark Coluccio
• Jacob Turner
• Sheri Goldie
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2022, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN