Sun. Jun. 19th
WHITE OWLS1
BEARS5
Final
Sun. Jun. 26th
WHITE OWLS3
VALKYRIES3
Final
Sun. Jun. 26th
EAGLES11
FLYERS1
Final
Sun. Jun. 26th
ARCTIC FOX1
BEARS5
Final
Sat. Jul. 2nd
WHITE OWLS1
PIRATES3
Final
Sat. Jul. 2nd
WHITE OWLS0
PIRATES12
Final
Sun. Jul. 10th
VALKYRIES0
EAGLES4
Final
Sun. Jul. 10th
NORTHSTARS1
BEARS4
Final
Sun. Jul. 10th
ARCTIC FOX5
FLYERS1
Final
Sun. Jul. 24th
NORTHSTARS5
EAGLES1
Final
Sun. Jul. 24th
ARCTIC FOX3
VALKYRIES4
Final
Sun. Jul. 24th
BEARS4
WHITE OWLS0
Final
Sat. Jul. 30th
FLYERS0
PIRATES8
Final
Sat. Jul. 30th
FLYERS0
PIRATES11
Final
Sun. Jul. 31st
NORTHSTARS3
WHITE OWLS1
Final
Sun. Jul. 31st
ARCTIC FOX0
BEARS3
Final
Sun. Jul. 31st
EAGLES2
VALKYRIES6
Final
Sun. Aug. 7th
FLYERS1
BEARS8
Final
Sun. Aug. 7th
NORTHSTARS2
VALKYRIES2
Final
Sun. Aug. 7th
ARCTIC FOX1
EAGLES0
Final
Sun. Aug. 14th
ARCTIC FOX 
WHITE OWLS 
7:45AM
Sun. Aug. 14th
NORTHSTARS 
FLYERS 
10:15AM
Sun. Aug. 14th
PIRATES0
EAGLES4
Final
Sun. Aug. 14th
PIRATES 
VALKYRIES 
4:45PM
Sat. Aug. 20th
EAGLES 
BEARS 
7:00PM
Sun. Aug. 21st
FLYERS 
VALKYRIES 
9:30AM
Sun. Aug. 21st
PIRATES 
NORTHSTARS 
9:30AM

June 12th, 2021
7:00PM

FINAL

MAC

12

Bears BEA

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Flyers Fly 0 0 0 0
Bears Bea 4 6 2 12
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Flyers Fly 2 (0-1-1) 0/1 2
Bears Bea 40 (13-15-12) 0/1 10
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

FM

FM
Fiona Moon
Louise Stroebel
12:15 Fly 0, Bea 1

HR

HR
Helen Ratcliff
Fiona Moon, Anna Badaoui
7:35 Fly 0, Bea 2

AB

AB
Anna Badaoui
Kayla Franchesca, Gabrielle Arps
3:16 Fly 0, Bea 3

LS

LS
Louise Stroebel
Fiona Moon
1:11 Fly 0, Bea 4
2ND PERIOD

AB

AB
Anna Badaoui
Fiona Moon
11:17 Fly 0, Bea 5

FD

FD
Fuchsia Davidson
Hannah Cryan, Anna Badaoui
7:42 Fly 0, Bea 6

GA

GA
Gabrielle Arps
Unassisted
6:57 Fly 0, Bea 7

FM

FM
Fiona Moon
Hannah Cryan, Anna Badaoui
3:21 Fly 0, Bea 8

KF

KF
Kayla Franchesca
Louise Stroebel
1:45 Fly 0, Bea 9

HR

HR
Helen Ratcliff
Anna Badaoui
0:15 Fly 0, Bea 10
3RD PERIOD

KK

KK
Katerina Kleintova
Hannah Cryan, Fuchsia Davidson
14:01 Fly 0, Bea 11

AB

AB
Anna Badaoui
Fiona Moon
7:01 Fly 0, Bea 12
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

LS

LS
Louise Stroebel
Bears BEA
Misconduct 10 MinutesMins. 0:00
2ND PERIOD
No Penalties
3RD PERIOD

LC

LC
Lucinda Clutterbuck
Flyers FLY
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 5:57
FLYERS SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
11 N. Myers Nadine Myers 0 0 0 E 0 0
13 J. Rooke Jessica Rooke 0 0 0 E 0 0
16 S. Legge Sally Legge 0 0 0 E 0 0
18 C. Rowe Charlotte Rowe 0 0 0 E 0 0
21 H. Williams Heidi Williams 0 0 0 E 0 0
31 K. MacMahon Kirali MacMahon 0 0 0 E 0 0
37 I. MacMahon Imogen MacMahon 0 0 0 E 0 0
46 A. Hobday Anna Hobday 0 0 0 E 0 0
50 L. Clutterbuck Lucinda Clutterbuck 0 0 0 E 0 2
77 L. Morris Laura Morris 0 0 0 E 0 0
FLYERS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
1 T. Plumridge ST L Tayla Plumridge ST L 40 12 28 .700 45:00 0
BEARS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
54 R. Leu ST W Roxie Leu ST W 2 0 2 1.000 45:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Game Number: 1311
Attendance: -
Referee: Jeff Scott
Referee: Ray Argall

Printable Version

© 2022, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN