Sun. Nov. 15th
FLYERS 29
KODIAKS 23
Final
Sun. Nov. 15th
GRIZZLIES 0
FALCONS 26
Final
Sun. Nov. 15th
EAGLES 42
SAINTS 47
Final
Sun. Nov. 15th
NORTHSTARS3
CUBES 27
Final
Sun. Nov. 15th
KODIAKS 415
FLYERS 41
Final
Sun. Nov. 15th
PENGUINS 31
SAINTS 36
Final
Sat. Nov. 21st
SAINTS 29
CUBES 25
Final
Sat. Nov. 21st
KODIAKS 21
EMPERORS 26
Final
Sat. Nov. 21st
SAINTS 42
PHANTOMS 44
Final
Sat. Nov. 21st
FLYERS 25
NORTHSTARS3
Final
Sun. Nov. 22nd
KNIGHTS 46
SAINTS 43
Final
Sun. Nov. 22nd
PENGUINS 33
PHANTOMS 34
Final
Sun. Nov. 22nd
EMPERORS 33
BLACKHAWKS2
Final
Sun. Nov. 22nd
KODIAKS 44
CRUSADERS 3
Final
Sun. Nov. 22nd
TITANS 18
BUCS 13
Final
Sun. Nov. 22nd
BEARS 35
FRIARS 32
Final
Sun. Nov. 22nd
CUBES 20
FALCONS 24
Final
Sun. Nov. 22nd
EMPERORS 25
GRIZZLIES 3
Final
Sun. Nov. 22nd
PHANTOMS 44
NORTHSTARS1
Final
Sun. Nov. 22nd
FLYERS 24
SAINTS 27
Final
Sat. Nov. 28th
FALCONS 2 
FLYERS 2 
3:45PM
Sat. Nov. 28th
GRIZZLIES  
KODIAKS 4 
5:15PM
Sat. Nov. 28th
PHANTOMS 3 
FLYERS 3 
6:45PM
Sat. Nov. 28th
EAGLES 4 
FLYERS 4 
8:15PM
Sat. Nov. 28th
SAINTS 2 
KODIAKS 2 
9:45PM
Sun. Nov. 29th
PENGUINS 3 
BLACKHAWKS 
8:45AM
Sun. Nov. 29th
CONSULS 3 
EMPERORS 3 
9:15AM
Sun. Nov. 29th
NORTHSTARS 
SAINTS 4 
4:45PM
Sun. Nov. 29th
TITANS 1 
NORTHSTARS 
4:45PM
Sun. Nov. 29th
GRIZZLIES  
CUBES 2 
5:45PM
Sun. Nov. 29th
EMPERORS 2 
NORTHSTARS 
6:15PM
Sun. Nov. 29th
PHANTOMS 4 
KNIGHTS 4 
6:15PM
Sun. Nov. 29th
KINGS 1 
EAGLES 1 
7:15PM
Sun. Nov. 29th
EAGLES 4 
CRUSADERS  
7:45PM
Sun. Nov. 29th
BEARS 3 
FLYERS 3 
8:45PM
Sun. Nov. 29th
FRIARS 3 
SAINTS 3 
9:15PM

results.IHNSW.com.au

The official results website of Ice Hockey New South Wales (IHNSW)

Senior
Schedule
Sun Nov 1, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
1925 Kings 1 KIN
Division 1
6 Northstars 1 NOR
Division 1
5 HISS
RS
Final
1926 Falcons 2 FAL
Division 2
5 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
1 HISS
RS
Final
1927 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
8 Blackhawks 3 BLA
Division 3
2 CBRY
RS
Final
1930 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
1 Friars 3 FRI
Division 3
5 LCC
RS
Final
1928 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
2 Penguins 3 PEN
Division 3
3 CBRY
RS
Final
1931 Eagles 1 EAG
Division 1
3 Titans 1 TIT
Division 1
1 LCC
RS
Final
1929 Kodiaks 2 KOD
Division 2
2 Cubes 2 CUB
Division 2
7 CBRY
RS
Final
1932 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
4 Crusaders 4 CRU
Division 4
2 LCC
RS
Sat Nov 7, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
2008 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
3 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
0 PIP
RS
Final
2001 Titans 1 TIT
Division 1
4 Kings 1 KIN
Division 1
6 CBRY
RS
Final
2009 Blackhawks 3 BLA
Division 3
2 Consuls 3 CON
Division 3
1 PIP
RS
Final
2002 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
4 Penguins 3 PEN
Division 3
5 CBRY
RS
Final
2010 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
4 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
3 PIP
RS
Sun Nov 8, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
2026 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
4 Friars 3 FRI
Division 3
3 LCC
RS
Final
2022 Bucs 1 BUC
Division 1
4 Northstars 1 NOR
Division 1
7 HISS
RS
Final
2024 Kodiaks 2 KOD
Division 2
3 Falcons 2 FAL
Division 2
4 CBRY
RS
Final
2027 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
2 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
5 LCC
RS
Final
2023 Grizzlies 2 GRI
Division 2
7 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
2 HISS
RS
Final
2019 Cubes 2 CUB
Division 2
3 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
5 PIP
RS
Final
2028 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
5 Crusaders 4 CRU
Division 4
0 LCC
RS
Final
2020 Knights 4 KNI
Division 4
6 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
4 PIP
RS
Sat Nov 14, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
2103 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
6 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
2 HISS
RS
Final
2106 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
2 Consuls 3 CON
Division 3
1 PIP
RS
Final
2111 Kodiaks 2 KOD
Division 2
3 Grizzlies 2 GRI
Division 2
3 MAC
RS
Final
2107 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
4 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
4 PIP
RS
Final
2108 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
6 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
3 PIP
RS
Final
2109 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
5 Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
5 PIP
RS
Sun Nov 15, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
2130 Penguins 3 PEN
Division 3
1 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
6 LCC
RS
Final
2127 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
3 Cubes 2 CUB
Division 2
7 CBRY
RS
Final
2124 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
15 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
1 PIP
RS
Final
2131 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
2 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
7 LCC
RS
Final
2125 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
9 Kodiaks 2 KOD
Division 2
3 PIP
RS
Final
2128 Grizzlies 2 GRI
Division 2
0 Falcons 2 FAL
Division 2
6 CBRY
RS
Final
2132 Blackhawks 3 BLA
Division 3
1 Friars 3 FRI
Division 3
4 LCC
RS
Final
2129 Bucs 1 BUC
Division 1
2 Eagles 1 EAG
Division 1
5 CBRY
RS
Final
2126 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
2 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
2 PIP
RS
Final
2133 Crusaders 4 CRU
Division 4
0 Knights 4 KNI
Division 4
3 LCC
RS
Sat Nov 21, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
2203 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
5 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
3 HISS
RS
Final
2209 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
2 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
4 PIP
RS
Final
2210 Kodiaks 2 KOD
Division 2
1 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
6 PIP
RS
Final
2202 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
9 Cubes 2 CUB
Division 2
5 CBRY
RS
Sun Nov 22, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location
Final
2229 Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
4 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
7 LCC
RS
Final
2225 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
4 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
1 HISS
RS
Final
2221 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
5 Grizzlies 2 GRI
Division 2
3 PIP
RS
Final
2226 Cubes 2 CUB
Division 2
0 Falcons 2 FAL
Division 2
4 CBRY
RS
Final
2230 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
5 Friars 3 FRI
Division 3
2 LCC
RS
Final
2227 Titans 1 TIT
Division 1
8 Bucs 1 BUC
Division 1
3 CBRY
RS
Final
2231 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
4 Crusaders 4 CRU
Division 4
3 LCC
RS
Final
2228 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
3 Blackhawks 3 BLA
Division 3
2 CBRY
RS
Final
2223 Penguins 3 PEN
Division 3
3 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
4 PIP
RS
Final
2232 Knights 4 KNI
Division 4
6 Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
3 LCC
RS
Sat Nov 28, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
3:45 PM 2305 Falcons 2 FAL
Division 2
  Flyers 2 FLY
Division 2
  PIP
RS
5:15 PM 2306 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
  Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
  PIP
RS
6:45 PM 2307 Phantoms 3 PHA
Division 3
  Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
  PIP
RS
8:15 PM 2308 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
  Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
  PIP
RS
9:45 PM 2309 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
  Kodiaks 2 KOD
Division 2
  PIP
RS
Sun Nov 29, 2020
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time # Away Home Location
8:45 AM 2317 Penguins 3 PEN
Division 3
  Blackhawks 3 BLA
Division 3
  CBRY
RS
Venue change from PIP to LCC
9:15 AM 2313 Consuls 3 CON
Division 3
  Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
  LCC
RS
4:45 PM 2325 Titans 1 TIT
Division 1
  Northstars 1 NOR
Division 1
  HISS
RS
4:45 PM 2329 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
  Saints 4 SAI
Division 4
  LCC
RS
5:45 PM 2327 Grizzlies 2 GRI
Division 2
  Cubes 2 CUB
Division 2
  CBRY
RS
6:15 PM 2326 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
  Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
  HISS
RS
6:15 PM 2330 Phantoms 4 PHA
Division 4
  Knights 4 KNI
Division 4
  LCC
RS
7:15 PM 2328 Kings 1 KIN
Division 1
  Eagles 1 EAG
Division 1
  CBRY
RS
7:45 PM 2331 Eagles 4 EAG
Division 4
  Crusaders 4 CRU
Division 4
  LCC
RS
Change time & location to CBRY
8:45 PM 2332 Bears 3 BEA
Division 3
  Flyers 3 FLY
Division 3
  CBRY
RS
Change from AM to PM
9:15 PM 2319 Friars 3 FRI
Division 3
  Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
  LCC
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2020, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN