Sat. Sep. 21st
EMPERORS 31
KODIAKS1
Final
Sat. Sep. 21st
TITANS2
NORTHSTARS7
Final
Sun. Sep. 22nd
FLYERS5
EMPERORS 23
Final/OT
Sun. Sep. 22nd
KODIAKS5
EMPERORS 33
Final
Sun. Sep. 22nd
FALCONS1
SAINTS 22
Final
Sun. Sep. 22nd
REAPERS2
EMPERORS 44
Final
Sun. Sep. 22nd
FLYERS 44
KODIAKS 44
Final/OT
Sun. Sep. 22nd
VIKINGS2
FRIARS7
Final
Sun. Sep. 22nd
EAGLES3
KINGS2
Final
Sun. Sep. 22nd
NORTHSTARS1
TITANS6
Final/OT
Sun. Sep. 22nd
EMPERORS 29
FLYERS3
Final
Sun. Sep. 22nd
EMPERORS 418
REAPERS3
Final
Sat. Sep. 28th
EMPERORS 41
FLYERS 42
Final
Sat. Sep. 28th
TITANS2
EAGLES3
Final
Sat. Sep. 28th
SAINTS 27
EMPERORS 20
Final
Sat. Sep. 28th
FRIARS1
KODIAKS5
Final
Sun. Sep. 29th
EMPERORS 22
SAINTS 24
Final
Sun. Sep. 29th
FLYERS 42
EMPERORS 47
Final/OT
Sun. Sep. 29th
KODIAKS2
FRIARS4
Final/OT
Sun. Sep. 29th
EAGLES2
TITANS3
Final/OT

results.IHNSW.com.au

The official results website of Ice Hockey New South Wales (IHNSW)

Senior
Schedule
Sat Mar 23, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
106 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Lachlan Dodd
• Jacob Turner
• Steven Gray
• Sue Waddington
RS
Forfeit by Eagles
Final
104 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS
RS
Final
107 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
Highlanders HIG
Division 3
PIP • Tim Avery
• Jacob Turner
• Steven Gray
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
111 Titans TIT
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Kent Unwin
• David Rehak
• Mike Day
RS
Final
105 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Peter Payne
• Shaun Lynch
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
108 Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
Vikings VIK
Division 3
PIP • Nathan Allard
• Eric Mu
• Greg Brannigan
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
109 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Reapers REA
Division 4
PIP • Eric Mu
• Nathan Allard
• Matt Waddington
• Sue Waddington
RS
Sun Mar 24, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
134 Emperors EMP
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Tim Lavelle
• Tim Kitching
• Joshua Abbott
• Hali Hemmings
RS
Final
131 Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Andrew Brunker
• Tim Avery
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
135 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
MAC • Tim Kitching
• Tim Lavelle
• Joshua Abbott
• George Badaoui
RS
Final
125 Penguins PEN
Division 2
Flyers FLY
Division 2
PIP • Mark Peruzzo
• Nathan Allard
• Haydan Rogers
• Sue Moncrieff
RS
Final
132 Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
LCC • Eric Mu
• Jason Ryan
• Steven Gray
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
129 Friars FRI
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• David Rehak
• Michael Duncan
• Jim Dimopoulos
RS
Final
126 Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Mark Peruzzo
• Nathan Allard
• Ryan Barton
RS
Final
133 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Crusaders CRU
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Eric Mu
• Sandy Roberts
RS
Final
130 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • David Rehak
• Henry Fowlds
• Peter Augoustis
• Andrea Tedsen
RS
Final
127 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Matt Waddington
• Kendall Ballard
• Chris Jones
RS
Sat Mar 30, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
212 Highlanders HIG
Division 3
Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
MAC • Tim Avery
• Addison McDermid
• Johnathon Martelli
RS
Final
213 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
MAC • Tim Avery
• Johnathon Martelli
• Tim Morris
• Gillian Lampe
RS
Final
205 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
HISS • Daniel Boorer
• Peter Payne
• Ben Hughes
• Angela Payne
RS
Final
210 Titans TIT
Division 1
Emperors EMP
Division 1
PIP • Jeff Scott
• Eric Mu
• Kendall Ballard
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
211 Vikings VIK
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Tyler Labadie
• Eric Mu
• Jeff Scott
• Sue Waddington
RS
Sun Mar 31, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
222 Kings KIN
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Daniel Boorer
• Peter Payne
• Sue McOnie
RS
Final
234 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
MAC • Tim Kitching
• Blair Whitaker
• Kristian Hyde
• Tracy Reid
RS
Final
227 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Penguins PEN
Division 2
CBRY • Jason Ryan
• Vaz Mottl
• Jan Melc
RS
Final
231 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Tim Avery
• Nathan Allard
• Eric Mu
• Michelle Baltissen
RS
Final
235 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
MAC • Tim Kitching
• Kris Murphy
• Claire Pryke
RS
Final
228 Bears BEA
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • Jason Ryan
• Henry Fowlds
• David Rehak
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
232 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Eric Mu
• Tim Avery
• Nathan Allard
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
225 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Emperors EMP
Division 1
PIP • Tim Lavelle
• Kendall Ballard
• Greg Brannigan
RS
Final
229 Flyers FLY
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • David Rehak
• Matt Schoo
• Peter Augoustis
• Greg Park
RS
Final
233 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Tyler Labadie
• Robert Bisset
• Tim Avery
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
226 Reapers REA
Division 4
Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
PIP • Paul Bond
• Kendall Ballard
• Sue Waddington
RS
Sat Apr 6, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
302 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Shaun Lynch
• Sue McOnie
RS
Final
310 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
MAC • Mike Day
• Glen Christie
• Tim Avery
• Shirley Quach
RS
Final
303 Penguins PEN
Division 2
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
HISS • Peter Payne
• Shaun Lynch
• Matt Lerch
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
311 Kings KIN
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Jeff Scott
• Tim Morris
• Tim Avery
• Hali Hemmings
RS
Final
307 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Flyers FLY
Division 2
PIP • Jason Porter
• Joshua Abbott
• Kendall Ballard
• Melissa Bjornberg
RS
Final
308 Friars FRI
Division 3
Highlanders HIG
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Steven Gray
• Joshua Abbott
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
309 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
PIP • Eric Mu
• Steven Gray
• Kendall Ballard
• Apiwan Fasarn
RS
Sun Apr 7, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
329 Vikings VIK
Division 3
Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
MAC • Mike Day
• David Rehak
• Johnathon Martelli
• Andrew Rumpel
RS
Final
325 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Joe Mayer
• Andrew Brunker
• Joshua Abbott
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
330 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
MAC • David Rehak
• Tim Avery
• Mike Day
• Tenaya Carroll
RS
Final
326 Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Tyler Labadie
• Andrew Brunker
• Joshua Abbott
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
321 Knights KNI
Division 4
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
HISS • Daniel Boorer
• Shaun Lynch
• Matt Lerch
• Angela Payne
RS
Final
323 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Mark Peruzzo
• Harold O'Brien
• Clint Lucas
• Justine Lucas
RS
Final
327 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
LCC • Tyler Labadie
• Michael Duncan
• Kendall Ballard
RS
Final
324 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Emperors EMP
Division 1
PIP • Ryan Barton
• Leo Ho
• Jim Savage
• Justine Lucas
RS
Final
328 Reapers REA
Division 4
Crusaders CRU
Division 4
LCC • Michael Duncan
• Matt Waddington
• Mick Lynch
RS
Sat Apr 13, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
410 Knights KNI
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
MAC • Tim Avery
• Johnathon Martelli
• Mike Day
• Gillian Lampe
RS
Final
411 Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
MAC • Mike Day
• Johnathon Martelli
• Tim Avery
• Tenaya Carroll
RS
Final
406 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Vikings VIK
Division 3
PIP • Paul Bond
• Jim Savage
• Leo Ho
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
403 Flyers FLY
Division 2
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
HISS • Peter Payne
• Matt Lerch
• Joel Fraleigh
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
407 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Paul Bond
• Matt Waddington
• Nathan Allard
• Hayden Savage
RS
Sun Apr 14, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
426 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Joe Mayer
• Eric Mu
• Jason Ryan
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
420 Emperors EMP
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Daniel Boorer
• Ben Hughes
• Matt Lerch
• Sue McOnie
RS
Final
431 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
MAC • Tim Lavelle
• David Ferguson
• Nathan Allard
• Claire Pryke
RS
Final
427 Penguins PEN
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Eric Mu
• Jason Porter
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
422 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Reapers REA
Division 4
PIP • Mike Day
• Matt Waddington
• Chris Brillantes
• Apiwan Fasarn
RS
Final
421 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Jarrod Wells
• Matt Lerch
RS
Final
423 Highlanders HIG
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Mike Day
• Matt Waddington
• Yi-Fen Axford
RS
Final
428 Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Tim Avery
• Steven Gray
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
424 Bears BEA
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
PIP • Mike Day
• Chris Jones
• Matt Waddington
RS
Final
429 Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
LCC • Tim Avery
• Steven Gray
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Sat Apr 27, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
603 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Flyers FLY
Division 2
PIP • Eric Mu
• Mike Day
• Jason Ryan
• Sue Moncrieff
RS
Final
604 Highlanders HIG
Division 3
Vikings VIK
Division 3
PIP • Mike Day
• Brian Cavanagh
• Sue Waddington
RS
Sun Apr 28, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
622 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Tim Kitching
• David Ferguson
• Kyle Binstead
• Andrew Rumpel
RS
Final
618 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Crusaders CRU
Division 4
LCC • Eric Mu
• Mark Coluccio
• Tim Avery
• Mick Lynch
RS
Final
615 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Kent Unwin
• Justin Strass
• Mike Day
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Final
623 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
MAC • Tim Kitching
• Regan Sice
• Erik Carlsson
• Barbara Mills
RS
Final
619 Reapers REA
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Frazer Dodd
• Chris Brillantes
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
616 Titans TIT
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Kent Unwin
• David Rehak
• Jason Ryan
RS
Final
620 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Henry Fowlds
• Tim Avery
• Michael Duncan
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
617 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Jason Ryan
• David Rehak
• Brooke Blakslee
• Jasmine Davies
RS
Final
621 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Michael Duncan
• Steven Gray
• Anthony Baltissen
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Sat May 4, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
705 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Spencer Austin
• Brian Cavanagh
• Steven Gray
• Mel Berthold
RS
Final
701 Emperors EMP
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • David Rehak
• Justin Strass
• Henry Fowlds
• Andrea Tedsen
RS
Final
707 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Tim Avery
• Eric Mu
• Sandra Turner
RS
Final
702 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Justin Strass
• Ted Gross
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Final
708 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Tim Avery
• Tim Morris
• Eric Mu
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
703 Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
Penguins PEN
Division 2
CBRY • Justin Strass
• Ted Gross
• Vaz Mottl
RS
Final
709 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Reapers REA
Division 4
PIP • Eric Mu
• Johnathon Martelli
• Sue Waddington
RS
Sun May 5, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
723 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
LCC • Eric Mu
• Jason Ryan
• Tyler Labadie
• Seong Wildman
RS
Final
724 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Eric Mu
• Mark Coluccio
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
721 Kings KIN
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • David Rehak
• Henry Fowlds
• Jared Ben
RS
Final
725 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Tyler Labadie
• Dan Power
• Tim Avery
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
718 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Flyers FLY
Division 2
PIP • Michael Duncan
• Lachlan Dodd
• Kristian Hyde
• Sue Moncrieff
RS
Final
722 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • David Rehak
• Henry Fowlds
• Callum Wardlaw
RS
Final
726 Vikings VIK
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Tim Avery
• Tyler Labadie
• Mark Coluccio
• Michelle Baltissen
RS
Final
719 Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
Highlanders HIG
Division 3
PIP • Michael Duncan
• George Kozumplik
RS
Sat May 11, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
803 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Matt Lerch
• Shaun Lynch
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
804 Titans TIT
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Daniel Boorer
• Shaun Lynch
• Ben Hughes
• Sue McOnie
RS
Sun May 12, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
828 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
MAC • Tim Kitching
• Tim Avery
• Lachlan Fish
RS
Final
824 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Jacob Turner
• Nathan Allard
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
821 Emperors EMP
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • David Rehak
• Vilem Kunzl
• Justin Strass
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
829 Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
MAC • Tim Avery
• Tim Kitching
• David Ferguson
• Sandra Turner
RS
Final
818 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
Reapers REA
Division 4
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Mark Peruzzo
• Apiwan Fasarn
RS
Final
825 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Eric Mu
• Nathan Allard
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
822 Penguins PEN
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • David Rehak
• Thomas Cooney
• Mike Day
RS
Final
819 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Highlanders HIG
Division 3
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Dan Power
• Joshua Abbott
• Apiwan Fasarn
RS
Final
826 Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
Crusaders CRU
Division 4
LCC • Eric Mu
• Steven Gray
• Nathan Allard
• Courtney Kynaston
RS
Final
823 Bears BEA
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • David Rehak
• Henry Fowlds
• Scott Matter
RS
Final
820 Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
Flyers FLY
Division 2
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Lachlan Dodd
• Joshua Abbott
• Jirina Herink
RS
Final
827 Vikings VIK
Division 3
Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
LCC • Russell Roberts
• Jacob Turner
• Steven Gray
• Hayley Cascun
RS
Sat May 18, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
906 Knights KNI
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
PIP • Tim Avery
• Joshua Abbott
• Nathan Allard
• Harry Uussaar
RS
Final
901 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • Justin Strass
• Thomas Cooney
• Kenny Johansson
• Ian Barclay
RS
Final
907 Friars FRI
Division 3
Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
PIP • Tim Avery
• Joshua Abbott
• Nathan Allard
• Patrick Marceau
RS
Final
902 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • Brooke Blakslee
• Kenny Johansson
• Thomas Cooney
• Callum Wardlaw
RS
Final
903 Kings KIN
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Ted Gross
• Blair Whitaker
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Sun May 19, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
917 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • Mark Peruzzo
• Mike Day
• Vilem Kunzl
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
922 Highlanders HIG
Division 3
Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
LCC • Tim Avery
• Frazer Dodd
• Nathan Allard
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
914 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Brian Cavanagh
RS
Final
918 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Penguins PEN
Division 2
CBRY • Mike Day
• Glen Christie
• Matt Schoo
• Aniko Toth
RS
Final
923 Flyers FLY
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Tim Avery
• Nathan Allard
• Steven Gray
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
915 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Liam Crowley
• Alexander Ward
• Claire Pryke
RS
Final
919 Bears BEA
Division 1
Emperors EMP
Division 1
CBRY • Mike Day
• Ari Keramidas
RS
Sat May 25, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1006 Penguins PEN
Division 2
Flyers FLY
Division 2
PIP • Jason Ryan
• Mike Day
• Tyler Labadie
• Sue Moncrieff
RS
Final
1007 Titans TIT
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
PIP • Jason Ryan
• Mike Day
• Brian Cavanagh
• Vilem Kunzl
RS
Final
1008 Reapers REA
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
PIP • Mike Day
• Jason Ryan
• Jacob Turner
• Regan Sice
RS
Final
1009 Kings KIN
Division 1
Emperors EMP
Division 1
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Jason Ryan
• David Ferguson
• Sue Waddington
RS
Sun May 26, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1019 Bears BEA
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Daniel Boorer
• Matt Lerch
• Sue McOnie
RS
Final
1029 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
MAC • Tim Avery
• Tim Morris
• Jeff Scott
• Harry Uussaar
RS
Final
1026 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Kent Unwin
• Jason Ryan
• Tim Kitching
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1020 Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
HISS • Peter Payne
• Matt Lerch
• Ben Hughes
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
1030 Vikings VIK
Division 3
Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
MAC • Tim Avery
• Frazer Dodd
• Russell Roberts
• Sandra Turner
RS
Final
1022 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Eric Mu
• Kristian Hyde
• Greg Park
RS
Final
1027 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Maurice Bond
• Tim Kitching
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
1021 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
HISS • Daniel Boorer
• Ben Hughes
• Jarrod Wells
RS
Final
1023 Knights KNI
Division 4
Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Brian Cavanagh
• Chris Brillantes
• Paul Quinn
RS
Final
1028 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • James Hammond
• Corey Kwan
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
1024 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Michael McCallum
• Liam Crowley
• Adam Corbishley
RS
Sat Jun 1, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1109 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
PIP • Jason Ryan
• Tim Avery
• Brian Cavanagh
• Hali Hemmings
RS
Final
1101 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
Penguins PEN
Division 2
CBRY • Jeff Scott
• Justin Strass
• Mike Day
• Fiona Moon
RS
Final
1110 Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
Highlanders HIG
Division 3
PIP • Tim Avery
• Brian Cavanagh
• Jason Ryan
• Apiwan Fasarn
RS
Final
1102 Emperors EMP
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Jeff Scott
• Mike Day
• Nathan Tozer
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1111 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Eric Mu
• Dane Gray
• Tim Morris
• Jirina Herink
RS
Final
1103 Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Jeff Scott
• Mike Day
• Sean Spence
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Sun Jun 2, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1126 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • David Rehak
• Mike Day
• Kenneth Jensen
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1129 Bears BEA
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Tim Kitching
• Addison McDermid
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1123 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Joshua Abbott
• Greg Brannigan
• Hayden Savage
RS
Final
1122 Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
HISS • Daniel Boorer
• Jarrod Wells
• Ben Hughes
RS
Final
1127 Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • David Rehak
• Justin Strass
• Mike Day
• Jim Dimopoulos
RS
Final
1130 Friars FRI
Division 3
Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
LCC • Tim Kitching
• Jason Ryan
• Tim Avery
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1124 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Vikings VIK
Division 3
PIP • Henry Fowlds
• Brian Cavanagh
• Mark Coluccio
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1128 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • David Rehak
• Blair Whitaker
• Michael Duncan
• Alexis McMahon
RS
Final
1131 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Crusaders CRU
Division 4
LCC • Tim Kitching
• Tim Avery
• Corey Sherry
• Sandy Roberts
RS
Final
1125 Knights KNI
Division 4
Reapers REA
Division 4
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Kendall Ballard
• Chris Brillantes
• Apiwan Fasarn
RS
Sat Jun 8, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1204 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
Flyers FLY
Division 2
PIP • Eric Mu
• Nathan Allard
• James Hammond
• Sue Moncrieff
RS
Final
1205 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Nathan Allard
• Eric Mu
• Claire Pryke
RS
Final
1202 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
HISS • Gavin Thurston
• Ben Hughes
• Peter Payne
• Amber King
RS
Final
1206 Vikings VIK
Division 3
Highlanders HIG
Division 3
PIP • Mike Day
• Brian Cavanagh
• Nathan Allard
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1207 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Mike Day
• Nathan Allard
• Tim Avery
• Ryan Barton
RS
Final
1208 Penguins PEN
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Michael Duncan
• Mike Day
• Ryan Abbott
• Chris Jones
RS
Sun Jun 9, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1219 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • David Rehak
• Tim Avery
• Jim Savage
• Jillian Murphy
RS
Final
1216 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Kyle Binstead
• Jason Ryan
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1212 Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
PIP • Nathan Allard
• Brian Cavanagh
• Greg Brannigan
• Sandra Turner
RS
Final
1217 Emperors EMP
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Eric Mu
• Tim Avery
• Kyle Binstead
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1213 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
Reapers REA
Division 4
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Tim Morris
• Chris Wright
• Apiwan Fasarn
RS
Sat Jun 15, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1307 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
PIP • Nathan Allard
• Steven Gray
• Jacob Turner
• Jim Dimopoulos
RS
Final
1308 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Emperors EMP
Division 1
PIP • Joe Mayer
• Nathan Allard
• Mark Peruzzo
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1314 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
MAC • Tim Avery
• Matt Waddington
• Harry Uussaar
RS
Final
1305 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Matt Lerch
• Peter Payne
• Judy Wetini
RS
Final
1301 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Penguins PEN
Division 2
CBRY • Jason Ryan
RS
Final
1309 Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
Reapers REA
Division 4
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Eric Mu
• Nathan Allard
• Apiwan Fasarn
RS
Final
1302 Flyers FLY
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Jason Ryan
• James Hammond
• Vaz Mottl
• Owen Billingsley
RS
Final
1310 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Eric Mu
• Nathan Allard
• Greg Brannigan
• Rochelle Ward
RS
Final
1303 Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• James Hammond
• Jason Ryan
• Greg Park
RS
Sun Jun 16, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1335 Emperors EMP
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Tim Avery
• Joshua Abbott
• Hali Hemmings
RS
Final
1332 Kings KIN
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Joe Mayer
• Jason Ryan
• Eric Mu
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1336 Reapers REA
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
MAC • Tim Avery
• Glen Christie
• Harry Uussaar
RS
Final
1325 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Vikings VIK
Division 3
PIP • Haydan Rogers
• Brian Cavanagh
• Mark Peruzzo
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1329 Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
Penguins PEN
Division 2
CBRY • Kyle Binstead
• Henry Fowlds
• David Rehak
• Aniko Toth
RS
Final
1333 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Maurice Bond
• Jason Ryan
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1326 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Chris Brillantes
• Matt Waddington
• Chris Jones
RS
Final
1330 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • David Rehak
• Michael Duncan
• Nathan Tozer
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1334 Highlanders HIG
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Eric Mu
• Steven Gray
• Corey Kwan
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1327 Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Kristian Hyde
• Lachlan Fish
• Will van Aswegen
• Paul Quinn
RS
Sat Jun 22, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1407 Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
PIP • Tim Avery
• Mike Day
• Greg Brannigan
• Gillian Lampe
RS
Final
1408 Reapers REA
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Mike Day
• Connor Mackenzie
• David Ferguson
• Rochelle Ward
RS
Sun Jun 23, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1420 Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Tim Morris
• Dane Gray
• Michelle Baltissen
RS
Final
1417 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
PIP • Henry Fowlds
• Jim Savage
• Mike Urban
• Sue McOnie
RS
Final
1421 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Corey Kwan
• Anthony Baltissen
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
1418 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Emperors EMP
Division 1
PIP • Henry Fowlds
• Jim Savage
• Mike Day
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1422 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Anthony Baltissen
• Tim Kitching
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
1423 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • James Hammond
• Tim Kitching
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1419 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Flyers FLY
Division 2
PIP • Mike Day
• Michal Glowka
• Harold O'Brien
RS
Sat Jun 29, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1501 Kings KIN
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Jason Ryan
• Michael Duncan
• Henry Fowlds
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1503 Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
Vikings VIK
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Michael Sokolsky
• Chris Brillantes
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1502 Highlanders HIG
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• Jason Ryan
• Mike Day
• Jim Dimopoulos
RS
Final
1504 Friars FRI
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Michael Sokolsky
• Matt Waddington
• Chris Jones
RS
Sun Jun 30, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1514 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Joey Theriault
• Matt Lerch
• Shaun Lynch
• Sue McOnie
RS
Final
1520 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Jason Ryan
• Glen Christie
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1521 Bears BEA
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Mark Coluccio
• Michael Sokolsky
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1522 Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
Crusaders CRU
Division 4
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Tim Avery
• Michael Sokolsky
• Courtney Kynaston
RS
Sat Jul 6, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1604 Titans TIT
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Peter Payne
• Jarrod Wells
• Harrison Payne
• Sue McOnie
RS
Final
1601 Bears BEA
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Kyle Binstead
• Michael Duncan
• Kenneth Jensen
• Andrea Tedsen
RS
Sun Jul 7, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1616 Bears BEA
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Shaun Lynch
• Dan Power
• Sue McOnie
RS
Final
1617 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Matt Lerch
• Shaun Lynch
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
1621 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• Vilem Kunzl
• Michael McCallum
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1625 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Tim Avery
• Michael Sokolsky
• Anthony Baltissen
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
1619 Kings KIN
Division 1
Emperors EMP
Division 1
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Matt Waddington
• Tim Kitching
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1622 Penguins PEN
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Kenny Johansson
• Sean Spence
• Ian Barclay
RS
Final
1626 Friars FRI
Division 3
Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
LCC • Jeff Scott
• Michael Sokolsky
• Corey Kwan
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
1620 Flyers FLY
Division 2
Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
PIP • Tim Kitching
• Matt Waddington
• Clint Lucas
• Tracy Reid
RS
Final
1623 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
CBRY • Vaz Mottl
• Jan Melc
RS
Sat Jul 13, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1703 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Emperors EMP
Division 1
PIP • Joe Mayer
• Nicholas Air
• Todd Hagen
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1704 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
PIP • Eric Mu
• Steven Gray
• Nicholas Air
• Claire Pryke
RS
Final
1701 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• Kenny Hayashi
• James Hammond
RS
Final
1705 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
PIP • Mike Day
• Kris Murphy
• Eric Mu
• Gillian Lampe
RS
Final
1702 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Kenny Hayashi
• Chris Wright
• Irina Kliger
RS
Final
1706 Friars FRI
Division 3
Vikings VIK
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Mike Day
• Regan Sice
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1707 Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
Highlanders HIG
Division 3
PIP • Mike Day
• Eric Mu
• Matt Waddington
• Courtney Kynaston
RS
Sun Jul 14, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1716 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
Crusaders CRU
Division 4
LCC • Eric Mu
• Tim Avery
• Chris Wright
• Sandy Roberts
RS
Final
1713 Penguins PEN
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Kenny Hayashi
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Final
1710 Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Ryan Barton
• Leo Ho
• Sandra Turner
RS
Final
1717 Reapers REA
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Chris Wright
• Rhys Nestler
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1714 Titans TIT
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Matt Williams
• Jarrad Begg
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1718 Highlanders HIG
Division 3
Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
LCC • Eric Mu
• Mark Coluccio
• Connor Mackenzie
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1711 Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Nathan Lim
• Dane Gray
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1715 Kings KIN
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • Justin Strass
• Kenny Johansson
• Sean Spence
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1712 Flyers FLY
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Johnathon Martelli
• Brian Cavanagh
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1719 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Eric Mu
• Chris Wright
• Harry Uussaar
RS
Sat Jul 20, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1804 Reapers REA
Division 4
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
HISS • Shaun Lynch
• Ben Hughes
• Matt Lerch
RS
Final
1808 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
Vikings VIK
Division 3
PIP • Mike Day
• Steven Gray
• Chris Brillantes
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1801 Emperors EMP
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • David Rehak
• Kyle Binstead
• Nicholas Air
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1809 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Highlanders HIG
Division 3
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Matt Waddington
• Mike Day
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1810 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
PIP • Matt Waddington
• Brian Cavanagh
• Clinton Hart
RS
Sun Jul 21, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1823 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Henry Fowlds
• Mike Day
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1830 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Jeff Scott
• Tim Kitching
• Nathan Allard
• Hali Hemmings
RS
Final
1820 Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Joshua Abbott
• Matt Waddington
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1824 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Kenny Hayashi
• Justin Strass
• Andrea Tedsen
RS
Final
1827 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Tim Avery
• Steven Gray
• Anthony Baltissen
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
1821 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Matt Waddington
• Connor Mackenzie
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1825 Titans TIT
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Vaz Mottl
• Morgan Jones
• Michael Duncan
• Andrea Tedsen
RS
Final
1828 Knights KNI
Division 4
Crusaders CRU
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Peter Benson
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1822 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
PIP • Matt Waddington
• Kieran Poole
• Johnathon Martelli
RS
Sat Jul 27, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1901 Bears BEA
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Will van Aswegen
• Nathan Tozer
• Ari Keramidas
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
1902 Flyers FLY
Division 2
Penguins PEN
Division 2
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Will van Aswegen
• Morgan Jones
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Sun Jul 28, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
1922 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Steven Gray
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1923 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Luke Cross
• Anthony Baltissen
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1919 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Jeff Scott
• Vaz Mottl
• Will van Aswegen
• Andrea Tedsen
RS
Final
1924 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Crusaders CRU
Division 4
LCC • Eric Mu
• Steven Gray
• Tom Gadsden
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1916 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Tim Avery
• Nathan Lim
• Tim Morris
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
1920 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • Mike Day
• Henry Fowlds
• Jeff Scott
• Jim Dimopoulos
RS
Final
1925 Emperors EMP
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • Eric Mu
• Russell Roberts
• Addison McDermid
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
1917 Vikings VIK
Division 3
Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
PIP • David Rehak
• Mike Urban
• Sandra Turner
RS
Final
1921 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • Jeff Scott
• Michael Duncan
• Mike Day
• Greg Park
RS
Sat Aug 3, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
2004 Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
Highlanders HIG
Division 3
PIP • Jason Ryan
• Morgan Jones
• Steven Gray
• Ben Barra
RS
Final
2005 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
Reapers REA
Division 4
PIP • Jason Ryan
• Steven Gray
• Morgan Jones
• Apiwan Fasarn
RS
Final
2006 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
PIP • Tim Avery
• Greg Brannigan
• Paul Bond
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Final
2009 Penguins PEN
Division 2
Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
MAC • David Rehak
• Nicholas Air
• Claire Pryke
RS
Sun Aug 4, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
2018 Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
HISS • Jarrod Wells
• Shaun Lynch
• Ben Hughes
• Amber King
RS
Final
2019 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Matt Lerch
• Shaun Lynch
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
2027 Titans TIT
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • David Rehak
• Tim Kitching
• Jim Savage
• Jillian Murphy
RS
Final
2020 Emperors EMP
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Shaun Lynch
• Matt Lerch
• Sue McOnie
RS
Final
2023 Flyers FLY
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Steven Gray
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
2021 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
PIP • Ryan Barton
• Paul Bond
• Todd Hagen
• Dominic Augoustis
RS
Final
2024 Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Anthony Baltissen
• Luke Cross
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Final
2025 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Tim Avery
• Will van Aswegen
• Jason Ryan
• Carolyn Kwan
RS
Sat Aug 10, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
2108 Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
Vikings VIK
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Steven Gray
• Tim Avery
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
2109 Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
PIP • Eric Mu
• Steven Gray
• Tim Avery
• Gillian Lampe
RS
Final
2101 Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
Penguins PEN
Division 2
CBRY • Mike Day
• Thomas Cooney
• Brooke Blakslee
• Aniko Toth
RS
Final
2102 Bears BEA
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Kenneth Jensen
• Ari Keramidas
• Ryan Abbott
• Alexis McMahon
RS
Final
2103 Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Peter Augoustis
• Regan Sice
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Sun Aug 11, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
2126 Titans TIT
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • Jason Ryan
• Henry Fowlds
• Blair Whitaker
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
2121 Flyers FLY
Division 2
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Shaun Lynch
• Matt Lerch
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
2131 Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
Crusaders CRU
Division 4
LCC • Jason Porter
• Tom Gadsden
• Anthony Baltissen
• Sandy Roberts
RS
Final
2122 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Shaun Lynch
• Matt Lerch
• Sue McOnie
RS
Final
2127 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • Jason Ryan
• Matt Williams
• Maurice Bond
• Greg Park
RS
Final
2132 Friars FRI
Division 3
Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
LCC • Tim Avery
• Michael Dougall
• Luke Nicholson
RS
Final
2124 Highlanders HIG
Division 3
Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
PIP • Eric Mu
• Mike Day
• Steven Gray
RS
Final
2128 Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Matt Williams
• Scott Matter
• Jim Dimopoulos
RS
Final
2133 Reapers REA
Division 4
Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Rhys Nestler
• Tom Gadsden
• David Hutchings
RS
Final
2125 Knights KNI
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
PIP • Mike Day
• Kenny Hayashi
• Will van Aswegen
• Sue Waddington
RS
Sat Aug 17, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
2203 Kings KIN
Division 1
Northstars NOR
Division 1
HISS • Matt Lerch
• Shaun Lynch
• Jarrod Wells
• Sue McOnie
RS
Final
2204 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
HISS • Matt Lerch
• Peter Payne
• Shaun Lynch
• Michele Rutherford
RS
Final
2212 Emperors EMP
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
MAC • Michael Duncan
• Jason Griffin
• Hali Hemmings
RS
Final
2205 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
HISS • Jarrod Wells
• Dan Power
• Shaun Lynch
• Amber King
RS
Final
2209 Highlanders HIG
Division 3
Vikings VIK
Division 3
PIP • Paul Bond
• Chris Jones
• Haydan Rogers
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
2202 Flyers FLY
Division 2
Falcons FAL
Division 2
CBRY • Ted Gross
• Morgan Jones
• Ian Barclay
RS
Final
2210 Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Paul Bond
• Matt Waddington
• Yi-Fen Axford
RS
Sun Aug 18, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
2225 Vikings VIK
Division 3
Friars FRI
Division 3
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Steven Gray
• Johnathon Martelli
• Michelle Baltissen
RS
Final
2230 Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
MAC • David Rehak
• Jim Savage
• Harold O'Brien
• Tracy Reid
RS
Final
2220 Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Spencer Austin
• Paul Bond
• Alecia Spence
RS
Final
2226 Reapers REA
Division 4
Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Robert Bisset
• Steven Gray
• Rochelle Ward
RS
Final
2223 Titans TIT
Division 1
Bucs BUC
Division 1
CBRY • Jeff Scott
• Kent Unwin
• Michael Duncan
• Morgan Jones
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
2227 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
LCC • Regan Sice
• Steven Gray
• Robert Bisset
• Gillian Lampe
RS
Final
2224 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Penguins PEN
Division 2
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Jeff Scott
• Kenny Johansson
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
2228 Knights KNI
Division 4
Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
LCC • David Ferguson
• Rebecca Frater-Baird
• Connor Mackenzie
• Liam Crowley
RS
Sat Aug 24, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
2305 Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
PIP • Eric Mu
• Jason Ryan
• Mike Day
• Chris Jones
RS
Final
2306 Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • Mike Day
• Eric Mu
• Tim Avery
• Chris Jones
RS
Change due to AIHL
Final
2422 Crusaders CRU
Division 4
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
HISS • Jarrod Wells
• Dan Power
• Kevin Boyd
• Heather Sutherland
RS
Final
2302 Vikings VIK
Division 3
Blackhawks BLA
Division 3
CBRY
RS
Final
2307 Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
Reapers REA
Division 4
PIP • Tim Avery
• Chris Brillantes
• Eric Mu
• Apiwan Fasarn
RS
Sun Aug 25, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
2317 Titans TIT
Division 1
Emperors EMP
Division 1
PIP • Paul Bond
• Jim Savage
• Spencer Austin
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
2324 Penguins PEN
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Jason Ryan
• Eric Mu
• Mark Coluccio
RS
Final
2320 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Eagles EAG
Division 1
CBRY • Mike Day
• Henry Fowlds
• Thomas Cooney
• Lucas Alexiou
RS
Final
2325 Grizzlies GRI
Division 3
Saints 3 SAI
Division 3
LCC • Eric Mu
• Jason Ryan
• Tony Tran
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
2321 Flyers FLY
Division 2
Cubes CUB
Division 2
CBRY • Mike Day
• Matt Schoo
• Thomas Cooney
• Jenn Wearne
RS
Final
2326 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Knights KNI
Division 4
LCC • Michael Sokolsky
• Rhys Nestler
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
2322 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Michael Duncan
• Matt Williams
• Morgan Jones
• Andrea Tedsen
RS
Sat Aug 31, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Game Cancelled 0-0 draw
Final
2412 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Bears BEA
Division 1
TBA
RS
Final
2407 Reapers REA
Division 4
Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
PIP • Tim Avery
• Steven Gray
• Brian Cavanagh
• Michelle Perdomo
RS
Final
2408 Friars FRI
Division 3
Highlanders HIG
Division 3
PIP • Tim Avery
• Steven Gray
• Alexander Ward
• Ben Barra
RS
Final
2402 Eagles EAG
Division 1
Kings KIN
Division 1
CBRY • Nicholas Air
• Todd Hagen
• Andrea Tedsen
RS
Sun Sep 1, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
2428 Vikings VIK
Division 3
Kodiaks KOD
Division 3
LCC • Eric Mu
• Steven Gray
• Tim Kitching
• Kathy Pulkkinen
RS
Draw 0-0 Not being played
Final
2421 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Northstars 2 NOR
Division 2
TBA
RS
Final
2425 Bucs BUC
Division 1
Emperors EMP
Division 1
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Ryan Abbott
• Todd Hagen
• Sue Waddington
RS
Final
2429 Flyers 4 FLY
Division 4
Emperors 4 EMP
Division 4
LCC • Tim Kitching
• Tim Avery
• Michelle Perdomo
RS
Final
2426 Falcons FAL
Division 2
Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
PIP • Brian Cavanagh
• Harold O'Brien
• Albert Yin
• Claire Pryke
RS
Final
2430 Grizzlies 4 GRI
Division 4
Kodiaks 4 KOD
Division 4
LCC • Tim Avery
• Michael McCallum
• Liam Crowley
RS
Sat Sep 7, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Time change to 6pm start
Final
2501 Knights KNI
Division 4
Northstars 4 NOR
Division 4
HISS • Ben Hughes
• Jarrod Wells
• Shaun Lynch
• Amber King
RS
Final
2502 Highlanders HIG
Division 3
Emperors 3 EMP
Division 3
PIP • George Kozumplik
• Mike Urban
• Alecia Spence
RS
Final
2503 Bears 2 BEA
Division 2
Flyers FLY
Division 2
PIP • Chris Jones
• Chris Brillantes
• Francois Martin
• Sue Waddington
RS
Sun Sep 8, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result # Away Home Location Officials
Final
2521 Northstars NOR
Division 1
Titans TIT
Division 1
LCC • James Hammond
• Corey Kwan
• Malcolm Moore
RS
Final
2518 Emperors 2 EMP
Division 2
Penguins PEN
Division 2
CBRY • Brian Cavanagh
• Peter Augoustis
• Aniko Toth
RS
Final
2522 Cubes CUB
Division 2
Saints 2 SAI
Division 2
LCC • Tim Avery
• Steven Gray
• Jason Porter
• Carolyn Kwan