Sat. Apr. 10th
GRIZZLIES2
FLYERS 26
Final
Sat. Apr. 10th
KODIAKS2
EMPERORS 24
Final
Sat. Apr. 10th
KINGS7
NORTHSTARS4
Final
Sat. Apr. 10th
PIGEONS5
VIKINGS3
Final
Sat. Apr. 10th
NORTHSTARS0
PHANTOMS 59
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
GRIZZLIES 6
KODIAKS 40
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
HIPPOS3
ANGELS2
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
CRUSADERS1
EAGLES 53
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
ARCHANGELS17
FLYERS 40
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
CUBES3
SAINTS 22
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
EMPERORS 31
PENGUINS7
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
KNIGHTS0
CONSULS7
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
EAGLES3
TITANS7
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
FRIARS3
BEARS 32
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
NORTHSTARS17
BLACKHAWKS1
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
PHANTOMS 35
FLYERS 34
Final
Sun. Apr. 11th
BUCS2
BEARS2
Final
Sat. Apr. 17th
KINGS5
EAGLES6
Final
Sat. Apr. 17th
CRUSADERS 
NORTHSTARS 
5:30PM
Sat. Apr. 17th
PENGUINS 
PHANTOMS 3 
5:00PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
KODIAKS 4 
VIKINGS 
3:45PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
BEARS 
NORTHSTARS 
4:30PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
EMPERORS 2 
GRIZZLIES 
4:30PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
BUCS2
TITANS4
Final
Sun. Apr. 18th
FRIARS 
EMPERORS 3 
5:15PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
FLYERS 2 
FALCONS 
5:45PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
FLYERS 30
NORTHSTARS11
Final
Sun. Apr. 18th
CUBES 
KODIAKS 
6:00PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
SIRENS 
SAINTS 2 
6:15PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
GRIZZLIES  
FLYERS 4 
6:45PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
BEARS 3 
BLACKHAWKS 
7:15PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
CONSULS 
ARCHANGELS 
7:45PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
ANGELS 
PHANTOMS 5 
8:15PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
HIPPOS 
EAGLES 5 
8:45PM
Sun. Apr. 18th
PIGEONS 
KNIGHTS 
9:15PM
Sat. Apr. 24th
PHANTOMS 3 
NORTHSTARS 
4:15PM
Sat. Apr. 24th
ANGELS 
NORTHSTARS 
5:45PM
Sat. Apr. 24th
EAGLES 5 
PHANTOMS 5 
6:30PM
Sat. Apr. 24th
NORTHSTARS 
EAGLES 
7:30PM
Sat. Apr. 24th
VIKINGS 
CONSULS 
8:00PM

November 29th, 2020
9:15AM

FINAL

LCC

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Consuls 3 Con 1 1 1 3
Emperors 3 Emp 3 1 2 6
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Consuls 3 Con 14 (3-4-7) 1/3 2
Emperors 3 Emp 18 (6-5-7) 0/1 6
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

BP

BP
Ben Peacock
Unassisted
11:47 Con 1, Emp 0

FM

FM
Francois Martin
Luca Tramonte, Sergey Kevrukh
9:31 Con 1, Emp 1

JS

JS
Jered Seivenpiper
Jonathon Warren, Christopher Jones
5:39 Con 1, Emp 2

JS

JS
Jered Seivenpiper
Unassisted
PS 1:12 Con 1, Emp 3
2ND PERIOD

SK

SK
Sergey Kevrukh
Luca Tramonte
14:21 Con 1, Emp 4

MM

MM
Michael McCallum
Mitchell Finlay, Alexander Ward
PPG 11:45 Con 2, Emp 4
3RD PERIOD

JS

JS
Jered Seivenpiper
Francois Martin
4:53 Con 2, Emp 5

FM

FM
Francois Martin
Jered Seivenpiper
4:20 Con 2, Emp 6

MF

MF
Mitchell Finlay
Alexander Ward, John Corbishly
1:27 Con 3, Emp 6
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

JM

JM
Jordan Marshall
Emperors 3 EMP
Tripping 2 MinutesMins. 2:00
2ND PERIOD

SR

SR
Steve Ransome
Emperors 3 EMP
Interference 2 MinutesMins. 12:27

RB

RB
Ryan Barker
Consuls 3 CON
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 4:14
3RD PERIOD

LT

LT
Luca Tramonte
Emperors 3 EMP
Hooking 2 MinutesMins. 11:04
CONSULS 3 SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
1 M. Finlay Mitchell Finlay 1 1 2 E 0 0
14 D. Salmon Dean Salmon 0 0 0 E 0 0
16 R. Barker Ryan Barker 0 0 0 E 0 2
18 J. Chu Julius Chu 0 0 0 E 0 0
19 J. Clancy Jonathan Clancy 0 0 0 E 0 0
22 M. McCallum Michael McCallum 1 0 1 E 0 0
33 A. Ward Alexander Ward 0 2 2 E 0 0
41 L. Crowley Liam Crowley 0 0 0 E 0 0
55 B. Peacock Ben Peacock 1 0 1 E 0 0
81 M. Bradford Matt Bradford 0 0 0 E 0 0
82 B. Radford Blake Radford 0 0 0 E 0 0
84 O. Battram Oscar Battram 0 0 0 E 0 0
88 J. Corbishly John Corbishly 0 1 1 E 0 0
CONSULS 3 GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
65 J. Abbott ST L Joshua Abbott ST L 18 6 12 .667 60:00 0
EMPERORS 3 GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
1 J. Broadbridge ST W Jim Broadbridge ST W 14 3 11 .786 60:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Game Number: 2313
Attendance: -
Referee: Eric Mu
Linesman: Jordan Lamberty
Linesman: Tim Avery
Scorekeeper: Alecia Spence

Printable Version

© 2021, ICE HOCKEY NEW SOUTH WALES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN